2026 regular season · through 2026-10-28
Leaders
Top 25. Batting average and slugging need 250 at-bats — 2.6 per club game, the published rule restated in at-bats, because this league publishes no plate appearances. The counting categories have no minimum: a season ended by injury still led the league.
| # | Batter | Club | |||||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Justin Trimble | IFC | 82 | 357 | 119 | 158 | 34 | 2 | 36 | 145 | 56 | 85 | 13 | .443 | .852 |
| 2 | A.J. Shaver | BM | 91 | 355 | 120 | 154 | 29 | 14 | 21 | 122 | 35 | 61 | 35 | .434 | .772 |
| 3 | Sam Canton | IFC | 92 | 408 | 145 | 167 | 37 | 5 | 35 | 161 | 60 | 51 | 15 | .409 | .782 |
| 4 | Carmine Lane | OR | 95 | 418 | 123 | 169 | 36 | 3 | 19 | 113 | 56 | 51 | 6 | .404 | .641 |
| 5 | Jacob Gutierrez | BM | 64 | 283 | 71 | 113 | 23 | 1 | 7 | 76 | 14 | 16 | 10 | .399 | .562 |
| 6 | Garret Ostrander | IFC | 74 | 308 | 97 | 122 | 30 | 2 | 2 | 65 | 64 | 27 | 14 | .396 | .526 |
| 7 | Colson Lawrence | OR | 96 | 399 | 117 | 157 | 32 | 3 | 35 | 133 | 51 | 97 | 22 | .393 | .752 |
| 8 | Giuseppe Ferraro-Nahr | OR | 85 | 323 | 101 | 126 | 21 | 2 | 24 | 100 | 55 | 67 | 14 | .390 | .690 |
| 9 | Osiris Johnson | MR | 82 | 336 | 78 | 131 | 17 | 4 | 22 | 99 | 41 | 52 | 34 | .390 | .661 |
| 10 | Vincent Temesvary | GFV | 85 | 321 | 102 | 125 | 33 | 2 | 22 | 113 | 54 | 54 | 26 | .389 | .710 |
| 11 | Tyler Wyatt | IFC | 71 | 317 | 97 | 123 | 21 | 3 | 23 | 116 | 35 | 39 | 5 | .388 | .691 |
| 12 | Chase Valentine | OR | 96 | 439 | 134 | 169 | 51 | 4 | 20 | 120 | 53 | 75 | 45 | .385 | .656 |
| 13 | Trey Cruz | GFV | 86 | 357 | 107 | 137 | 31 | 3 | 23 | 97 | 60 | 69 | 5 | .384 | .681 |
| 14 | Xavier Casserilla | MP | 91 | 387 | 116 | 147 | 33 | 2 | 33 | 111 | 51 | 60 | 6 | .380 | .731 |
| 15 | Garrett Bevacqua | OR | 68 | 263 | 79 | 98 | 16 | 1 | 6 | 45 | 48 | 48 | 5 | .373 | .510 |
| 16 | Bryce Cermenelli | MP | 58 | 255 | 74 | 95 | 27 | 1 | 9 | 66 | 36 | 24 | 0 | .373 | .592 |
| 17 | Max Handron | MR | 70 | 280 | 76 | 103 | 24 | 1 | 12 | 73 | 60 | 40 | 6 | .368 | .589 |
| 18 | Joseph Kalafut | BH | 78 | 297 | 75 | 108 | 16 | 2 | 8 | 80 | 63 | 42 | 5 | .364 | .512 |
| 19 | Charlie Muniz | BM | 85 | 352 | 98 | 127 | 19 | 2 | 27 | 106 | 63 | 74 | 1 | .361 | .656 |
| 20 | Matthew Bardowell | LBC | 82 | 311 | 65 | 112 | 25 | 2 | 13 | 83 | 49 | 72 | 4 | .360 | .579 |
| 21 | Ethan Underwood | BH | 83 | 304 | 91 | 109 | 26 | 3 | 5 | 70 | 50 | 66 | 38 | .359 | .513 |
| 22 | Ty Dooley | IFC | 84 | 358 | 114 | 128 | 26 | 6 | 12 | 76 | 52 | 67 | 15 | .358 | .564 |
| 23 | Ty Yukumoto | MP | 77 | 263 | 82 | 94 | 19 | 0 | 4 | 67 | 67 | 17 | 22 | .357 | .475 |
| 24 | Eddy Pelc | LBC | 90 | 314 | 96 | 112 | 21 | 2 | 9 | 61 | 120 | 47 | 10 | .357 | .522 |
| 25 | Tyler Williams | MR | 68 | 258 | 73 | 92 | 11 | 3 | 16 | 78 | 43 | 48 | 18 | .357 | .609 |
of 147 ranked players shown. Click a column to rank by it.
Top 25. ERA and WHIP need 48 innings — half a club game each, not the published one-per-game, which at this level qualifies nobody at all. On-base percentage is absent: it needs sacrifice flies, which the aggregate does not publish.
| # | Pitcher | Club | ||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Matthew Taubensee | MP | 44 | 49.0 | 36 | 21 | 16 | 40 | 84 | 223 | 2.94 | 1.55 |
| 2 | Zach Voelker | LBC | 45 | 51.0 | 38 | 26 | 19 | 32 | 71 | 228 | 3.35 | 1.37 |
| 3 | Reece Fields | MP | 14 | 48.2 | 42 | 23 | 19 | 18 | 54 | 201 | 3.51 | 1.23 |
| 4 | Steven Ordorica | LBC | 50 | 57.0 | 61 | 26 | 25 | 22 | 34 | 242 | 3.95 | 1.46 |
| 5 | Omar Serrano | MR | 19 | 115.0 | 118 | 61 | 53 | 44 | 127 | 503 | 4.15 | 1.41 |
| 6 | Nick Bautista | LBC | 16 | 82.1 | 81 | 43 | 39 | 36 | 84 | 350 | 4.26 | 1.42 |
| 7 | Johan Castillo | MR | 43 | 70.1 | 67 | 40 | 35 | 34 | 82 | 309 | 4.48 | 1.44 |
| 8 | Blayne Huter | RM | 11 | 62.0 | 71 | 35 | 31 | 22 | 36 | 276 | 4.50 | 1.50 |
| 9 | Nathan Hemmerling | LBC | 18 | 95.1 | 95 | 57 | 48 | 32 | 100 | 407 | 4.53 | 1.33 |
| 10 | Devyn Hernandez | MR | 17 | 85.0 | 83 | 51 | 45 | 32 | 82 | 371 | 4.76 | 1.35 |
| 11 | Ethan Roarke | MR | 10 | 53.0 | 49 | 32 | 29 | 25 | 47 | 230 | 4.92 | 1.40 |
| 12 | Ryan Faulks | LBC | 42 | 51.1 | 57 | 36 | 29 | 30 | 47 | 246 | 5.08 | 1.69 |
| 13 | Aidan Elfering | GRR | 19 | 111.1 | 144 | 68 | 63 | 27 | 92 | 493 | 5.09 | 1.54 |
| 14 | Matthew O'Brien | LBC | 12 | 57.0 | 65 | 34 | 33 | 17 | 29 | 253 | 5.21 | 1.44 |
| 15 | Jack Martin | LBC | 17 | 75.2 | 82 | 55 | 44 | 30 | 55 | 343 | 5.23 | 1.48 |
| 16 | Jason Schaaf | OR | 14 | 73.1 | 88 | 45 | 44 | 27 | 47 | 327 | 5.40 | 1.57 |
| 17 | Ryan Inouye | IFC | 36 | 49.1 | 48 | 36 | 30 | 30 | 53 | 239 | 5.47 | 1.58 |
| 18 | Hayden Mullins | BM | 37 | 52.1 | 59 | 35 | 32 | 32 | 49 | 243 | 5.50 | 1.74 |
| 19 | Cole Calnon | BM | 33 | 89.1 | 129 | 75 | 55 | 15 | 42 | 415 | 5.54 | 1.61 |
| 20 | Julian Garcia | BM | 16 | 99.2 | 127 | 69 | 62 | 35 | 97 | 461 | 5.60 | 1.63 |
| 21 | Zach Longshore | GRR | 20 | 110.1 | 130 | 76 | 69 | 39 | 105 | 492 | 5.63 | 1.53 |
| 22 | Jonah Jenkins | MR | 18 | 102.1 | 103 | 67 | 65 | 40 | 104 | 452 | 5.72 | 1.40 |
| 23 | Corbin Talley | MR | 17 | 79.2 | 104 | 61 | 53 | 37 | 62 | 378 | 5.99 | 1.77 |
| 24 | Jonah Giblin | GRR | 12 | 48.0 | 58 | 35 | 32 | 26 | 50 | 224 | 6.00 | 1.75 |
| 25 | Will Rogers | GFV | 42 | 58.2 | 66 | 43 | 40 | 29 | 68 | 277 | 6.14 | 1.62 |
of 147 ranked players shown. Click a column to rank by it.